Open hours: 8:00 am to 3:30 pm Mon-Sat
* Holiday Homework 2024-2025 * * Career Readiness * * Summer Camp * ⚡Silverzone Little Star Olympiad Circular ⚡ ⚡ Silverzone Olympiad Circular ⚡ InterSchool MUN 2024 ⚡ News "Prevention and Control of Vector Borne Diseases"

Student Council Committee 2023-2024

Head Boy

Parth Sharma (XII)

Head Girl

Kashish Modgil (XII)

VICE HEAD BOY

Yashraj (IX)

VICE HEAD GIRL

Ryba Pahwa ( XI)

PRESIDENT INTERACT

Dhruva Talukdar (XII)

VICE PRESIDENT INTERACT

Aarav Sharma (X)

PRESIDENT GLOBAL CITIZENSHIP

Ayush Kumar Lenka (X)

House Captain

KADAMB

Avishi Yadav (X)

PARIJAAT

Harshit Rawat (X)

DEVDAAR

Mihul Goel (X)

MANDAAR

Pratyush Tiwari (X)

House Vice Captain

KADAMB

Ayush Khatri (IX)

PARIJAAT

Noor Sabba Khatoon (IX)

DEVDAAR

Niharika Pharthyal (IX)

MANDAAR

Aashi Gupta (IX)

Secretaries

Academic

Kanishk Gola (XII)

Cultural

Netra Bhargava (XII)

Sports

Dhawal Patel (XI)

Environment

Anjali Sah (XII)

Discipline

Chirag Sharma (XII)

IT

Manveer Singh Bhalla(XII)

Transport

Dhruva Talukdar(XII)

Mun

Prakriti Joshi (X)

Joint Secretaries

Academic

Sahid Ansari (IX)

Cultural

Nishita Dhawan (XI)

Sports

Ayush Kumar Lenka (X)

Environment

Shreya Mishra (XI)

Discipline

Anubhav Mehra (X)

IT

Pranay Johar (XI)

Transport

Aarav Sharma (X)

Editorial Hindi

Shashank Sagar (X)

Editorial English

Lavanshika Sankhla (X)

Prefectorial Representatives

Sports

Kapish Dagar (VIII)

Reeyansh Sharma (VI)

Environment

Ananya Ojha (VIII)

Koushik Ravilla (VI)

Discipline

Akshaan Shah Deo (VIII)

Shaurya Tripathi (VI)

Transports

Insha Maria Mateen (VIII)

Manya Ojha (VI)

Academic

Ansh Khare (VII)

Mayuri Sagar (VIII)

Pranav Karthik (VI)

IT

Jhalak Srivastava (VIII)

Sajid Ansari (VII)

Urvansh Chhabra (VI)

Cultural

Aadrita Biswas (VI)

Arshleen Kaur (VI)

Ayush Raj (VII)

Samaira Dass (VIII)

MUN

Asmita Borundiya (VIII)

Mahira Khanna(VI)

Pragya Gaur (VI)

Shri Krishan Prappan (VI)

Editorial

A. Joshith Reddy (VI)

Atharv Sharma (VI)

Kashvi (VIII)